Bidding Details
ParticularsGovt Debt OldGovt Debt LTCorp Debt OldCorp Debt LTTOTAL
Total Available Limit (INR Cr.)1,91933,9593,86626,92566,669
Total amount bid for (INR Cr.)2,23236,6674,29434,98478,177
Total amount allocated (INR Cr.)1,91933,9593,86626,92566,669
Amount left after auction (INR Cr.)0000 
Percentage allocated100%100%100%100% 
Total no. of successful bids9492143122
Total no. of bids10502249131
Highest bid in bps1.522.12 
Lowest successful bid in bps10.02810.20.38 
Fee Amount (INR)23,79,1101,64,47,01058,45,3982,32,83,6554,79,55,173